Uinta County School District #4
UCSD
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:29 pm
Calendar
Reports
Menus
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
PURPLE & WHITE DAY
1:00 pm
HS Cross Country @ Evanston
Evanston High School
HS Cross Country
4:00 pm
HS Volleyball with Lyman
HS Gym
HS Practice Gym
HS Volleyball
HS Volleyball Frosh
HS Volleyball JV
HS Volleyball Varsity
Sat 2
Homecoming Parade 10:00am
10:00 am
MS Volleyball @ Kemmerer with Star Valley
Kemmerer High School
MS Volleyball 7
MS Volleyball 8
1:00 pm
HS Football with Pinedale - Homecoming
HS Stadium
HS Football Frosh
HS Football JV
HS Football Varsity
8:30 pm
HS Homecoming Dance
Mountain View High School
HS All Students
Sun 3
Mon 4
3:30 pm
HSXC Practice @ Murray Hill - Robertson
Robertson
HS Cross Country
4:30 pm
HS JV-Football Home vs. Lyman
HS Stadium
HS Football JV
Tue 5
3:30 pm
HS Cross Country - Practice @ Gilbert Creek
Robertson
HS Cross Country
4:00 pm
HS Frosh/JV/V Volleyball @ Green River
Green River High School
HS Volleyball
HS Volleyball Frosh
HS Volleyball JV
HS Volleyball Varsity
4:30 pm
MS Volleyball @ Lyman
Lyman High School
MS Volleyball 7
MS Volleyball 8
5:00 pm
2-3 Grade Tumbling @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
EL 2nd Grade
k-8 3rd Grade
5:00 pm
Financial Aid/FAFSA Night @ HS Library
HS Library
HS Seniors
6:15 pm
2-6 Grade Cheer @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
EL 2nd Grade
k-8 3rd Grade
K-8 4th Grade
K-8 5th Grade
MS 6 Grade
7:00 pm
4-6 Grade Tumbling @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
EL 2nd Grade
K-8 4th Grade
K-8 5th Grade
MS 6 Grade
k-8 3rd Grade
Wed 6
3:30 pm
HS Cross Country Practice @ Fort Bridger
Fort Bridger
Fort Bridger Historic Site
HS Cross Country
Thu 7
4:00 pm
MS Football @ Cokeville
Cokeville High School
MS Football 8
MS Football 7
4:00 pm
MVMS Cross Country @ Fort Bridger
Fort Bridger Historic Site
MS 7 Grade
MS 8 Grade
MS Cross Country
5:30 pm
Preschool Tumbling @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
Preschool
6:00 pm
Preschool Cheer @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
Preschool
6:30 pm
K-1 Tumbling @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
EL Kindergarten
EL 1st Grade
7:00 pm
K-1 Cheer @ HS Wrestling Room
HS Cheer Room
HS Wrestling Room
EL 1st Grade
EL Kindergarten
Fri 8
No School-Fall Break
All Day
HS Cheer @ HS Main Gym
HS Gym
HS Spirit Squad
12:00 pm
HS Volleyball Conference Duals @ Lovell
Lovell
HS Volleyball
HS Volleyball JV
HS Volleyball Varsity
2:00 pm
HS Football @ Big Piney
Big Piney High School
HS Football Frosh
HS Football JV
HS Football Varsity
3:30 pm
HS Cross Country @ Rock Springs
Rock Springs
HS Cross Country
Sat 9
TBD
HS Volleyball Conference Duals @ Lovell
Lovell
HS Volleyball
HS Volleyball JV
HS Volleyball Varsity
9:00 am
MS Volleyball @ Rock Springs Tournament "A" Only
Rock Springs
MS Volleyball 8
MS Volleyball 7
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next