Uinta County School District #4
UCSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 7:31 am
Calendar
Reports
Menus
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
19-25
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
TBD
State Vet Science Contest @ Torrington
20
TBD
MS Track First Practice
12:00a
State Vet Science Contest @ Torrington
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
3:10p
MVE Safe Haven - Kinder and 1st Grades - Reading, Sight Word Practice, Homework Assistance
3:15p
MVE Safe Haven - Independent Reading - 2nd thru 5th Grades
3:30p
Bitty Buff Volleyball
6:00p
Bridger Valley Bruins Practices
21
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
12:00p
MVE Safe Haven - Writing/Keyboarding Skills - K thru 5th Grades
12:00p
State FCCLA Conference @ Cheyenne
3:00p
HS Track @ Davis - Davis Super Meet
3:30p
Bitty Buff Volleyball
6:00p
Bridger Valley Bruins Practices
22
State FCCLA Conference @ Cheyenne
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
11:55a
MS Choir Rehearsals @ HS Auditorium
3:00p
HS Track @ Davis - Davis Super Meet
3:15p
MVE Safe Haven - Success Maker - 1st thru 5th Grades
3:30p
Bitty Buff Volleyball
5:30p
Choir - Jazz Festival @ University of Wyoming
6:00p
Bridger Valley Bruins Practices
23
Choir - Jazz Festival @ University of Wyoming
State FCCLA Conference @ Cheyenne
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
2:30p
MVE Kindergarten Buff Time
3:15p
MVE Safe Haven - Success Maker - 1st thru 5th Grades
3:30p
Bitty Buff Volleyball
6:00p
Bridger Valley Bruins Practices
24
TBD
FFA - LDE Simi-Finals @ Casper College
12:00a
Choir - Jazz Festival @ University of Wyoming
12:00a
State FCCLA Conference @ Cheyenne
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
8:15a
2nd & 3rd Grades Buff Time
1:00p
MVE 1st Grade Buff Time
2:15p
4th & 5th Grade Buff Time in Lunchroom
3:00p
HS Track - All Tracksters @ RS
3:00p
HS Track @ Big Piney
3:30p
Bitty Buff Volleyball
6:00p
Bridger Valley Bruins Practices
6:00p
FFA Hosting the "Bar J Wranglers" @ HS Auditorium
25
Saturday School
12:00a
FFA - LDE Simi-Finals @ Casper College
7:00a
PROM - SET UP IN MAIN GYM
8:00a
SHARC Ski Trip